Wave 2 – Saturday 11:00

First NameLast NameRace EnteredGenderAge Group 
CianO’DonnellWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-3461
JackAlfordWave 2 Saturday 11:00M25-2962
PhilKehoeWave 2 Saturday 11:00M40-4463
TimBillingtonWave 2 Saturday 11:00M55-5964
DominicNabbWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-3465
MichelleKehoeWave 2 Saturday 11:00F40-4466
MichaelBrasierWave 2 Saturday 11:00M35-3967
MatthewCloughWave 2 Saturday 11:00M20-2468
OliviaFrenchWave 2 Saturday 11:00F20-2469
MartinClementsWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-3470
ElinorSparrowWave 2 Saturday 11:00F25-2971
JosephSellarsWave 2 Saturday 11:00M20-2472
ChrisPangburnWave 2 Saturday 11:00M35-3973
ZoeMillsWave 2 Saturday 11:00F45-4974
LyndseyPangburnWave 2 Saturday 11:00M35-3975
AndrewOliverWave 2 Saturday 11:00M60-6476
SimoneDurose-GoodingWave 2 Saturday 11:00F40-4477
CallumHoughWave 2 Saturday 11:00M17-1878
RossScottWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-3479
AndreaHillWave 2 Saturday 11:00F40-4480
ThomasBachofnerWave 2 Saturday 11:00M40-4481
SadieHatfieldWave 2 Saturday 11:00F45-4982
VickyAndersonWave 2 Saturday 11:00F50-5483
EmilyMarnerWave 2 Saturday 11:00F30-3484
AlexManchesterWave 2 Saturday 11:00M45-4985
KatyDrewetteWave 2 Saturday 11:00F40-4486
GarryBowerWave 2 Saturday 11:00M50-5487
AshleyGreenhalghWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-3488
JamesAdamsWave 2 Saturday 11:00M25-2989
henrydavisWave 2 Saturday 11:00M17-1890
JackHollandWave 2 Saturday 11:00M25-2991
Elizabethde BartolomeWave 2 Saturday 11:00F20-2492
MikeyRowelWave 2 Saturday 11:00M20-2493
JamieFordWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-3494
HenryTonksWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-3495
jenniferpillingWave 2 Saturday 11:00F25-2996
Thomas JohnPeoplesWave 2 Saturday 11:00M35-3997
LauraFairhurstWave 2 Saturday 11:00F40-4498
JanWylesWave 2 Saturday 11:00F50-5499
DarrenDonaldWave 2 Saturday 11:00M40-44100
JenniePickardWave 2 Saturday 11:00F45-49101
TerriHarropWave 2 Saturday 11:00F45-49102
GaynorBeckettWave 2 Saturday 11:00F45-49103
GaryMarshallWave 2 Saturday 11:00M35-39104
BethanyKent-BaldwinWave 2 Saturday 11:00F20-24105
AndrewDovernorWave 2 Saturday 11:00M50-54106
hannahthomsonWave 2 Saturday 11:00F35-39107
JohnHammondWave 2 Saturday 11:00M40-44108
MarkWallaceWave 2 Saturday 11:00M40-44109
HenryPickardWave 2 Saturday 11:00M15-16110
DamianJonesWave 2 Saturday 11:00M45-49111
BethArmstrongWave 2 Saturday 11:00F45-49112
JackJonesWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-34113
TomWatersWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-34114
DaneStanleyWave 2 Saturday 11:00M40-44115
PeterGrayWave 2 Saturday 11:00M35-39116
MartinJonesWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-34117
AmandaSkeldonWave 2 Saturday 11:00F45-49118
LukeNewtonWave 2 Saturday 11:00M25-29119
PatrickSantosWave 2 Saturday 11:00M25-29120
JamesCarrWave 2 Saturday 11:00M30-34121
EmmaCollingsWave 2 Saturday 11:00F40-44122

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *